Siljanskrets sprint Leksand, Klassresultatlista

2012-06-13


D16 2280 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elin FältmanLeksands OK17:070:00
2Maja EngesLeksands OK18:071:00
Ellen SarenmarkLeksands OKEj start

H16 2750 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Daniel DuhlboIFK Moras OK17:590:00
2Alex AxelssonInsjöns IF OK18:480:49

D14 2120 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Erika DuhlboIFK Moras OK14:240:00
2Amanda HalvarsonLeksands OK14:420:18
3Sara ErikssonIFK Moras OK20:045:40
Alma SarenmarkLeksands OKEj godk.
Frida PetersonÄlvdalens IF OKEj start
Carolina OlssonÄlvdalens IF OKEj start

H14 2240 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Fredrik NorlinIFK Moras OK13:170:00
2Emil EngesLeksands OK13:250:08
3Jonatan BjörkLeksands OK16:423:25
4Jonas NorlinIFK Moras OK16:523:35
5Wilmer BrodénLeksands OK17:174:00
6Eddie AxelssonInsjöns IF OK17:234:06

D12 1550 meter 16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sara JunevikLeksands OK8:340:00
2Adelina FunkeLeksands OK9:341:00
3Maja MörthInsjöns IF OK9:581:24
4Lova BrandshageIK Jarl Rättvik10:231:49
5Elin LindrothIFK Moras OK10:412:07
6Emelie BrudinIFK Moras OK11:112:37
7Ella BrandshageIK Jarl Rättvik11:212:47
8Elin NorlinIFK Moras OK11:383:04
9Moa Sjösten AnderssonIFK Moras OK12:173:43
10Klara SpikLeksands OK12:434:09
11Thea Sjösten AnderssonIFK Moras OK15:036:29
12Emelie BjörkLeksands OK22:2613:52
13Klockar Nelli NääsLeksands OK29:0620:32
Sophie JoonLeksands OKEj godk.
Tove PalmborgLeksands OKEj godk.
Filippa SkarnerLeksands OKEj start

H12 1570 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Adam HahneInsjöns IF OK10:540:00
2Viktor BergLeksands OK11:240:30
3Gustav BjörklundIFK Moras OK13:032:09

D10 1510 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tilda BergLeksands OK11:530:00
2Julia FunkeLeksands OK12:230:30
3Felicia Karls KnutssonIK Jarl Rättvik13:081:15
4Ellen FunkeLeksands OK14:162:23
5Elsa GörasLeksands OK14:422:49
6Hilma BrandshageIK Jarl Rättvik19:277:34
7Sivi WistrandIFK Moras OK30:0518:12

H10 1400 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Fredrik JunevikLeksands OK7:510:00
2Markus HalvarssonLeksands OK8:350:44
3Isak GarfvéIFK Moras OK8:561:05
4Olof FlinthLeksands OK10:382:47
5Gustaf JäderbergLeksands OK13:175:26
6Klockar Eskil NääsLeksands OK14:266:35

Insk 1560 meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Adam CleusixIK Jarl RättvikGodkänd
Amelie CleusixIK Jarl RättvikGodkänd
Andrea HermanssonIK Jarl RättvikGodkänd
Elsa ÅströmLeksands OKGodkänd
Gustaf HansesLeksands OKGodkänd
Isac WadmanIFK Moras OKGodkänd
Joel AllmungsLeksands OKGodkänd
Lina AngantyrIK Jarl RättvikGodkänd
Linnea JunevikLeksands OKGodkänd
Emma MomqvistIK Jarl RättvikEj start
Elina EskilsIK Jarl RättvikEj start
Klara JonsIK Jarl RättvikEj start
Adela SjööIK Jarl RättvikEj start
Mathilda NordlanderIK Jarl RättvikEj start
Josefin RaskIK Jarl RättvikEj start

HD vit 1670 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Albin HvittfeldtIFK Moras OK12:550:00
2Andrea HasselbergLeksands OK14:291:34
3Ida GarfvéIFK Moras OK17:154:20
4Isa KarlbergIK Jarl Rättvik17:304:35
5Tove JanssonIK Jarl Rättvik18:596:04
6Andrea JäderbergLeksands OK21:138:18
7Axel HellströmLeksands OK21:228:27
8Therese Larsson CarlssonIK Jarl Rättvik21:358:40
9Hanna BjörkLeksands OK24:4311:48
10August GörasLeksands OK25:1112:16
11Ida ÅströmLeksands OK28:1015:15
Janna LomanIK Jarl RättvikEj godk.
Casper NormanLeksands OKEj start
Hanna HvittfeldtIFK Moras OKEj start

HD gul 1870 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elin HultmarkLeksands OK21:100:00
2Emma NordqvistLeksands OK21:110:01
Nora GezeliusLeksands OKEj start

Ö5 2440 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders HvittfeldtIFK Moras OK13:190:00
2Hanna ErikssonIFK Moras OK17:224:03
3Niclas BrandshageIK Jarl Rättvik17:484:29
4Monica GustavssonIK Jarl Rättvik20:106:51
5Petra WikströmIK Jarl Rättvik20:547:35
6Annika BjörklundIFK Moras OK23:109:51
7Lilly Britt HansesIK Jarl Rättvik27:0413:45
8Britt Marie PersIK Jarl Rättvik27:0713:48
9Susanna Erikers BrandshageIK Jarl Rättvik37:2424:05


Skapad 2012-06-13 21:05:18 med OLA version 5.0.0-26